TYRONE CROWLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED, Woodbury

TYRONE CROWLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Unit 4, Woodbury Business Park
EX5 1AY Woodbury
Devon England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TYRONE CROWLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 HIGH STREET, EX9 6LQ, BUDLEIGH SALTERTON, Devon
Company Number
08839365
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
T C ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
TYRONE CROWLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TYRONE CROWLEY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4, WOODBURY BUSINESS PARK
    EX5 1AY  Woodbury
  2. UNIT 4 WOODBURY BUSINESS PARK
    EX5 1AY  Woodbury
  3. Unit 4, Woodbury Business Park
    EX5 1AY  Woodbury
  4. Unit 4;Woodbury Business Park
    EX5 1AY  Woodbury
  5. UNIT 4 WOODBURY BUSINESS PARK
    EX5 1AY  Woodbury
  6. Mr.Robert Street, 15 Ash Grove
    EX8 3BN  Exmouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies